Oddziały

 

WYKAZ PARAFIALNYCH ODDZIAŁÓW AK 05.2019
Lp. Parafia Prezes Dekanat
1 Barcice Anna Jakubowska Stary Sącz
2 Biadoliny Henryk Kuboń Porąbka Uszewska
3 Bielcza Jolanta Rogóż Szczepanów
4 Binczarowa Grybów
5 Bochnia Św. Mikołaj Bochnia-Wschód
6 Bochnia Św.Paweł Barbara Hałas Bochnia-Zachód
7 Bogumiłowice Krystyna Wojtas Wojnicz
8 Borki Janusz Dubajka Szczucin
9 Borzęcin Dolny Renata Małek Szczepanów
10 Borzęcin Górny Ewelina Wójcik  Szczepanów
11 Bruśnik Dorota Padoł Ciężkowice
12 Brzesko Miłosierdzia Bożego Krzysztof Piotr Mariankowski Brzesko
13 Brzesko Św. Jakub Jerzy Topolski Brzesko
14 Brzeźnica -św. Stanisława BM Ewa Filipek Bochnia-Wschód
15 Brzeżnica  Magdalena Piękoś Pustków Osiedle
16 Brzozowa Krystyna Gotfryd Zakliczyn
17 Buchcice Grzegorz Hajduk Tuchów
18 Bucze Elżbieta Piwowarczyk Szczepanów
19 Burzyn Anna Borgula Tuchów
20 Cerekiew Janina Rzucidło Uście Solne
21 Chełm Adam Cesnyka Bochnia-Zachód
22 Chomranice Maria JABŁOŃSKA Nowy Sącz-Zachód
23 Chorzelów Anna Nogaj Mielec-Północ
24 Ciężkowice Iwona Szostek Ciężkowice
25 Czarny Potok Maria Bobak Łącko
26 Czchów Wieslawa Białka Czchów
27 Czermna Franciszka Walczyk Ołpiny
28 Czyrna Zbigniew Leśniak Krynica
29 Dąbrowa Tarn. NMP Alfred Wybraniec Dąbrowa Tarnowska
30 Dąbrówki Breńskie Marek Majka Dąbrowa Tarnowska
31 Dębica – MB Anielskiej Krystyna Nykiel  Dębica-Zachód
32 Dębica Latoszyn Piotr Śmietana Dębica-Zachód
33 Dębica Mił.B Krystyna Brożyna Dębica-Wschód
34 Dobra Czesława Smoleń Tymbark
35 Dobrynin Urszula Moździoch Mielec-Południe
36 Domosławice Józef Łojek Czchów
37 Gnojnik Żurek Krystyna Brzesko
38 Gołkowice Jan Gomółka Stary Sącz
39 Góra Świętego Jana Maria Węgrzyn Tymbark
40 Grabno  Barbara Gaweł Wojnicz
41 Gręboszów Tadeusz Adamczyk Żabno
42 Gromnik Krystyna Zięcina Ciężkowice
43 Gruszów Wielki Dąbrowa Tarnowska
44 Grybów Barbara Madaczek Grybów
45 Iwkowa mgr Iwona Zapiór Czchów
46 Jadowniki Stanisław Kita Brzesko
47 Jadowniki Mokre Zofia Bratko Radłów
48 Janowice Maksymilian Mrzygłód Zakliczyn
49 Jasień Kazimierz Babicz Brzesko
50 Jodłowa Anna JANIGA Pilzno
51 Jodłownik Piotr Grzyb Tymbark
52 Jodłówka Wałki Elżbieta Stach Tarnów-Wschód
53 Jurków Henryk Kuraś Czchów
54 Kamionka Wielka Józef Kurnyta Nowy Sącz-Wschód
55 Kąclowa Anna Główczyk Grybów
56 Kąty Gabriela Nowak Czchów
57 Kobyle Piotr Kokoszka Lipnica
58 Koszyce Wielkie Zbigniew Jankowski Tarnów-Zachód
59 Krościenko Zofia Jerzyńska Krościenko
60 Królowa Górna Maria Wacławiak Nowy Sącz-Wschód
61 Krużlowa Elżbieta Obrzut Grybów
62 Krynica Dolna MBNP Piotr Szyszka Krynica
63 Krynica-Zdrój NMP W. Kazimierz Badowski Krynica
64 Krzeczów Władysława Starma Bochnia-Wschód
65 Laskowa Bożena Daniel Ujanowice
66 Librantowa Alina Rzepka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
67 Limanowa Anna Bogacz Limanowa
68 Lisia Góra Marian Małecki Tarnów-Północ
69 Luszowice Zbigniew Świerczek Tarnów-Północ
70 Łącko Rozalia DUDA Łącko
71 Łęg Tarnowski Maria Osika Żabno
72 Łękawka  Ewa Frysztak Tarnów Południe
73 Łęki Górne Grzegorz Pyrchla Pilzno
74 Łętowice Józef Kawa Wojnicz
75 Łomnica Zdrój Elżbieta Łomnicka Piwniczna
76 Łososina Górna Janusz Guzik Ujanowice
77 Łukowa Janina Nędza Tarnów-Północ
78 Łukowica Stanisława Pietrzak Łącko
79 Łysa Góra Niemiec Anna Porąbka Uszewska
80 Machowa Jan Strzała Pilzno
81 Marcinkowice Łucja Wróbel Nowy Sącz-Zachód
82 Maszkienice Andrzej Zieliński Szczepanów
83 Męcina Irena Sikora Limanowa
84 Mędrzechów Szczucin
85 Mielec Ducha Św. Jerzy Studziński Mielec-Północ
86 Mielec MBNP Mielec-Południe
87 Mielec Św. Mateusz Czesława Ortyl Mielec-Północ
88 Mogilno Stanisław Orlecki Nowy Sącz-Wschód
89 Mokrzyska Ewa Adamczyk Szczepanów
90 Muchówka Tadeusz Duś Lipnica
91 Muszyna Bł.M.T.Ledóchowskiej Barbara Broniszewska Krynica
92 Muszyna Św. Józef Adam Mazur Krynica
93 Nagoszyn Albina Kmiecik Pustków-Osiedle
94 Nawojowa Maria Dutka Nowy Sącz-Wschód
95 Nieciecza Janusz Skowron Żabno
96 Nieczajna Barbara Białkowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
97 Niedomice Anna Niedojadło Żabno
98 Niedźwiedza Teresa Myszka Porąbka Uszewska
99 Nowa Jastrząbka Katarzyna Kalisz-Chłopek Tarnów-Północ
100 Nowy Sącz MBNp Bożena Kwitowska Nowy Sącz-Wschód
101 Nowy Sącz- Sw. Heleny Bogusława Pietrzak Nowy Sącz-Zachód
102 Nowy Sącz Św. Kazimierz Adam Janczy Nowy Sącz-Centrum
103 Nowy Sącz Św. Małgorzata Ryszard Dutka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
104 Nowy Wiśnicz Joanna WÓJCIK Lipnica
105 Ochotnica Górna Krościenko
106 Odporyszów Danuta Osetek Dąbrowa Tarnowska
107 Okocim Elżbieta Kania Brzesko
108 Okulice Beata Polowiec Uście Solne
109 Olesno Maria Barszcz Dąbrowa Tarnowska
110 Olszyny Barbara Kuboń Wojnicz
111 Ostrów k. Dębicy Alina Gryboś Pustków-Osiedle
112 Otfinów Józef Nowak Żabno
113 Paszczyna Halina Baran Pustków-Osiedle
114 Pawęzów Grzegorz Olechny Tarnów-Północ
115 Piątkowa Bogusław Wańczyk Nowy Sącz-Centrum
116 Pilzno Maria Romańska Pilzno
117 Piwniczna Zdrój Tadeusz Jarzębak Piwniczna
118 Pleśna Teresa Skrobisz Tarnów-Zachód
119 Podegrodzie Alicja Grzesik Stary Sącz
120 Podgrodzie Halina Stusowicz Dębica-Zachód
121 Pogórska Wola Dorota Nowak Tarnów-Wschód
122 Polna Halina Woźniak Grybów
123 Porąbka Uszewska Urszula Sworst Porąbka Uszewska
124 Poręba Radlna Lucyna Gawełczyk Tarnów-Południe
125 Przecław Ewa Wach Mielec-Południe
126 Przybysławice Helena Sowa Radłów
127 Przyszowa Elżbieta Bulanda Limanowa
128 Pustków-Osiedle Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz Pustków-Osiedle
129 Radgoszcz Elżbieta Juzba Dąbrowa Tarnowska
130 Radłów Tadeusz Gąsowski Radłów
131 Ropa Cecylia Łukaszczyk Ropa
132 Rożnów Urszul Kordys Czchów
133 Rytro Barbara Pawlik Piwniczna
134 Rzepiennik Strzyżewski Romana Gąsiorowska Ciężkowice
135 Rzuchowa Leszek Czernecki Tarnów-Zachód
136 Siedliska Tuchowskie Ireneusz Bień Tuchów
137 Siedliszowice Zofia Magiera Żabno
138 Siemiechów Małgorzata Wadas  Zakliczyn
139 Skrzydlna Danuta Haśnik Tymbark
140 Skrzyszów Stanisław Tyrka Tarnów-Wschód
141 Skrzyszów k. Dębicy Marzena Sokołowska -Andreasik Pustków-Osiedle
142 Słotwina Ewa Szuba Brzesko
143 Smęgorzów Jadwiga Kozłowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
144 Sromowce Niżne Zdzisław Grywalski Krościenko
145 Stare Żukowice Tarnów-Północ
146 Stary Sącz Agata Wolak Kowalik Stary Sącz
147 Stasiówka Barbara Mądro Dębica-Wschód
148 Staszkówka Leokadia Pasterska Łużna
149 Straszęcin mgr inż. Grzegorz Horosz Dębica-Zachód
150 Stróże Ryszard Sędzik Grybów
151 Sufczyn Teresa Ćwikła Porąbka Uszewska
152 Szalowa Agata SZURA Łużna
153 Szarwark Teresa Stach Dąbrowa Tarnowska
154 Szczawa Łącko
155 Szczawnica Aleksander Majerczak Krościenko
156 Szczepanowice Robert Rybak Tarnów-Zachód
157 Tarnów Bł. Karoliny Anna Wierzchowiec Tarnów-Wschód
158 Tarnów- Św. Rodziny Tarnów-Południe
159 Tarnów- Św. St. Kostki Dorota Latocha Tarnów-Zachód
160 Tarnów-Dobrego Pasterza Teresa Tracz Tarnów-Północ
161 Tarnów-Katedra Mirosława Piskozub Tarnów-Południe
162 Tarnów-Klikowa Kobos Maria Tarnów-Południe
163 Tarnów-MB Fatimskiej Anna Florek Tarnów-Północ
164 Tarnów-MB Szkaplerznej Wiesława Rzeszutko Tarnów-Południe
165 Tarnów-Miłosierdzia Bożego Barbara NALEPKA Tarnów-Południe
166 Tarnów-Mościce Marian Pradel Tarnów-Zachód
167 Tarnów-NSPJ Tarnów-Wschód
168 Tropie Barbara Dziura Czchów
169 Trzciana Andrzej Kącki Lipnica
170 Trzetrzewina Danuta Lorek  Nowy Sącz-Zachód
171 Tuchów- Św. Jakub Ewa Stanisławczyk Tuchów
172 Tylmanowa Krystyna Noworolnik–Stachoń Krościenko
173 Tymbark Tymbark
174 Uszew Karol Paterek  Brzesko
175 Wielka Wieś Krystyna Armatys Wojnicz
176 Wielogłowy mgr Tadeusz Zawiślan Nowy Sącz-Centrum
177 Wierchomla Wielka Robert Śmigowski Piwniczna
178 Wierzchosławice Grażyna Sęk Wojnicz
179 Wietrzychowice Renata Dymon Radłów
180 Wiewiórka Danuta Wilk Dębica-Zachód
181 Wilczyska Grażyna Waląg Bobowa
182 Wojakowa Danuta Sławek Czchów
183 Wojnicz Krystyna Gawęda Wojnicz
184 Wola Przemykowska Danuta Kowalczyk Radłów
185 Wola Radłowska Sławomir Potulski Radłów
186 Wola Rzędzińska – Mił.Bożego Zbigniew Kosman Tarnów-Wschód
187 Wola Rzędzińska MBNP Janusz Górecki Tarnów-Wschód
188 Wysowa Helena DUDKA Ropa
189 Zabawa Tomasz GAJDA Radłów
190 Zaczarnie Anna Gębica Tarnów-Północ
191 Zakliczyn Zakliczyn
192 Zalipie Józef Wojtyto Dąbrowa Tarnowska
193 Zawada Mariusz Habel Tarnów-Południe
194 Zborowice Lidia Wantuch Ciężkowice
195 Zbylitowska Góra Anna Kawula Tarnów-Zachód
196 Zdrochec Maria Kuc Radłów
197 Ziempniów Michalina Chlost Mielec-Północ
198 Złota Cecylia Sapała Czchów
199 Żelazówka Bożena Chmura Dąbrowa Tarnowska
200 Żelichów Żabno

 

 

WYKAZ PARAFIALNYCH ODDZIAŁÓW AK 02. 2019

Lp. Parafia Prezes Dekanat
1 Barcice Anna Jakubowska Stary Sącz
2 Biadoliny Henryk Kuboń Porąbka Uszewska
3 Bielcza Jolanta Rogóż Szczepanów
4 Binczarowa Grybów
5 Bochnia Św. Mikołaj Bochnia-Wschód
6 Bochnia Św.Paweł Barbara Hałas Bochnia-Zachód
7 Bogumiłowice Krystyna Wojtas Wojnicz
8 Borki Janusz Dubajka Szczucin
9 Borzęcin Dolny Renata Małek Szczepanów
10 Borzęcin Górny Ewelina Wójcik Szczepanów
11 Bruśnik Dorota Padoł Ciężkowice
12 Brzesko Miłosierdzia Bożego Krzysztof Piotr Mariankowski Brzesko
13 Brzesko Św. Jakub Jerzy Topolski Brzesko
14 Brzeźnica -św. Stanisława BM Ewa Filipek Bochnia-Wschód
15 Brzeżnica Magdalena Piękoś Pustków Osiedle
16 Brzozowa Krystyna Gotfryd Zakliczyn
17 Buchcice Grzegorz Hajduk Tuchów
18 Bucze Elżbieta Piwowarczyk Szczepanów
19 Burzyn Marta Ryś Tuchów
20 Cerekiew Janina Rzucidło Uście Solne
21 Chełm Adam Cesnyka Bochnia-Zachód
22 Chomranice Maria JABŁOŃSKA Nowy Sącz-Zachód
23 Chorzelów Anna Nogaj Mielec-Północ
24 Ciężkowice Iwona Szostek Ciężkowice
25 Czarny Potok Maria Bobak Łącko
26 Czchów Wieslawa Białka Czchów
27 Czermna Franciszka Walczyk Ołpiny
28 Czyrna Zbigniew Leśniak Krynica
29 Dąbrowa Tarn. NMP Alfred Wybraniec Dąbrowa Tarnowska
30 Dąbrówki Breńskie Marek Majka Dąbrowa Tarnowska
31 Dębica – MB Anielskiej Krystyna Nykiel Dębica-Zachód
32 Dębica Latoszyn Piotr Śmietana Dębica-Zachód
33 Dębica Mił.B Krystyna Brożyna Dębica-Wschód
34 Dobra Czesława Smoleń Tymbark
35 Dobrynin Urszula Moździoch Mielec-Południe
36 Domosławice Józef Łojek Czchów
37 Gnojnik Żurek Krystyna Brzesko
38 Gołkowice Jan Gomółka Stary Sącz
39 Góra Świętego Jana Maria Węgrzyn Tymbark
40 Grabno  Barbara Gaweł Wojnicz
41 Gręboszów Tadeusz Adamczyk Żabno
42 Gromnik Krystyna Zięcina Ciężkowice
43 Gruszów Wielki Dąbrowa Tarnowska
44 Grybów Barbara Madaczek Grybów
45 Iwkowa mgr Iwona Zapiór Czchów
46 Jadowniki Stanisław Kita Brzesko
47 Jadowniki Mokre Zofia Bratko Radłów
48 Janowice Maksymilian Mrzygłód Zakliczyn
49 Jasień Kazimierz Babicz Brzesko
50 Jodłowa Anna JANIGA Pilzno
51 Jodłownik Piotr Grzyb Tymbark
52 Jodłówka Wałki Elżbieta Stach Tarnów-Wschód
53 Jurków Henryk Kuraś Czchów
54 Kamionka Wielka Józef Kurnyta Nowy Sącz-Wschód
55 Kąclowa Anna Główczyk Grybów
56 Kąty Gabriela Nowak Czchów
57 Kobyle Piotr Kokoszka Lipnica
58 Koszyce Wielkie Zbigniew Jankowski Tarnów-Zachód
59 Krościenko Zofia Jerzyńska Krościenko
60 Królowa Górna Maria Wacławiak Nowy Sącz-Wschód
61 Krużlowa Elżbieta Obrzut Grybów
62 Krynica -Zdrój MBNP Piotr Szyszka Krynica
63 Krynica-Zdrój NMP W. Kazimierz Badowski Krynica
64 Krzeczów Władysława Starma Bochnia-Wschód
65 Laskowa Bożena Daniel Ujanowice
66 Librantowa Alina Rzepka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
67 Limanowa Anna Bogacz Limanowa
68 Lisia Góra Marian Małecki Tarnów-Północ
69 Luszowice Zbigniew Świerczek Tarnów-Północ
70 Łącko Rozalia DUDA Łącko
71 Łęg Tarnowski Maria Osika Żabno
72 Łękawka Ewa Frysztak Tarnów Południe
73 Łęki Górne Grzegorz Pyrchla Pilzno
74 Łętowice Józef Kawa Wojnicz
75 Łomnica Zdrój Elżbieta Łomnicka Piwniczna
76 Łososina Górna Janusz Guzik Ujanowice
77 Łukowa Janina Nędza Tarnów-Północ
78 Łukowica Stanisława Pietrzak Łącko
79 Łysa Góra Niemiec Anna Porąbka Uszewska
80 Machowa Jan Strzała Pilzno
81 Marcinkowice Łucja Wróbel Nowy Sącz-Zachód
82 Maszkienice Andrzej Zieliński Szczepanów
83 Męcina Irena Sikora Limanowa
84 Mędrzechów Szczucin
85 Mielec Ducha Św. Jerzy Studziński Mielec-Północ
86 Mielec MBNP Mielec-Południe
87 Mielec Św. Mateusz Czesława Ortyl Mielec-Północ
88 Mogilno Stanisław Orlecki Nowy Sącz-Wschód
89 Mokrzyska Krzysztof Niemiec Szczepanów
90 Muchówka Tadeusz Duś Lipnica
91 Muszyna Bł.M.T.Ledóchowskiej Barbara Broniszewska Krynica
92 Muszyna Św. Józef Adam Mazur Krynica
93 Nagoszyn Albina Kmiecik Pustków-Osiedle
94 Nawojowa Maria Dutka Nowy Sącz-Wschód
95 Nieciecza Janusz Skowron Żabno
96 Nieczajna Barbara Białkowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
97 Niedomice Anna Niedojadło Żabno
98 Niedźwiedza Teresa Myszka Porąbka Uszewska
99 Nowa Jastrząbka Katarzyna Kalisz-Chłopek Tarnów-Północ
100 Nowy Sącz MBNp Bożena Kwitowska Nowy Sącz-Wschód
101 Nowy Sącz- Sw. Heleny Bogusława Pietrzak Nowy Sącz-Zachód
102 Nowy Sącz Św. Kazimierz Adam Janczy Nowy Sącz-Centrum
103 Nowy Sącz Św. Małgorzata Ryszard Dutka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
104 Nowy Wiśnicz Joanna WÓJCIK Lipnica
105 Ochotnica Górna Krościenko
106 Odporyszów Danuta Osetek Dąbrowa Tarnowska
107 Okocim Elżbieta Kania Brzesko
108 Okulice Beata Polowiec Uście Solne
109 Olesno Maria Barszcz Dąbrowa Tarnowska
110 Olszyny Barbara Kuboń Wojnicz
111 Ostrów k. Dębicy Alina Gryboś Pustków-Osiedle
112 Otfinów Józef Nowak Żabno
113 Paszczyna Halina Baran Pustków-Osiedle
114 Pawęzów Stanisław Barwacz Tarnów-Północ
115 Piątkowa Bogusław Wańczyk Nowy Sącz-Centrum
116 Pilzno Maria Romańska Pilzno
117 Piwniczna Zdrój Tadeusz Jarzębak Piwniczna
118 Pleśna Teresa Skrobisz Tarnów-Zachód
119 Podegrodzie Alicja Grzesik Stary Sącz
120 Podgrodzie Halina Stusowicz Dębica-Zachód
121 Pogórska Wola Dorota Nowak Tarnów-Wschód
122 Polna Halina Woźniak Grybów
123 Porąbka Uszewska Urszula Sworst Porąbka Uszewska
124 Poręba Radlna Lucyna Gawełczyk Tarnów-Południe
125 Przecław Ewa Wach Mielec-Południe
126 Przybysławice Helena Sowa Radłów
127 Przyszowa Elżbieta Bulanda Limanowa
128 Pustków-Osiedle Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz Pustków-Osiedle
129 Radgoszcz Elżbieta Juzba Dąbrowa Tarnowska
130 Radłów Tadeusz Gąsowski Radłów
131 Ropa Cecylia Łukaszczyk Ropa
132 Rożnów Urszul Kordys Czchów
133 Rytro Barbara Pawlik Piwniczna
134 Rzepiennik Strzyżewski Romana Gąsiorowska Ciężkowice
135 Rzuchowa Leszek Czernecki Tarnów-Zachód
136 Siedliska Tuchowskie Ireneusz Bień Tuchów
137 Siedliszowice Zofia Magiera Żabno
138 Siemiechów Małgorzata Wadas Zakliczyn
139 Skrzydlna Danuta Haśnik Tymbark
140 Skrzyszów Stanisław Tyrka Tarnów-Wschód
141 Skrzyszów k. Dębicy Marzena Sokołowska -Andreasik Pustków-Osiedle
142 Słotwina Ewa Szuba Brzesko
143 Smęgorzów Jadwiga Kozłowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
144 Sromowce Niżne Zdzisław Grywalski Krościenko
145 Stare Żukowice Tarnów-Północ
146 Stary Sącz Agata Wolak Kowalik Stary Sącz
147 Stasiówka Barbara Mądro Dębica-Wschód
148 Staszkówka Leokadia Pasterska Łużna
149 Straszęcin mgr inż. Grzegorz Horosz Dębica-Zachód
150 Stróże Ryszard Sędzik Grybów
151 Sufczyn Teresa Ćwikła Porąbka Uszewska
152 Szalowa Agata SZURA Łużna
153 Szarwark Teresa Stach Dąbrowa Tarnowska
154 Szczawa Łącko
155 Szczawnica Aleksander Majerczak Krościenko
156 Szczepanowice Robert Rybak Tarnów-Zachód
157 Tarnów Bł. Karoliny Anna Wierzchowiec Tarnów-Wschód
158 Tarnów- Św. Rodziny Tarnów-Południe
159 Tarnów- Św. St. Kostki Dorota Latocha Tarnów-Zachód
160 Tarnów-Dobrego Pasterza Teresa Tracz Tarnów-Północ
161 Tarnów-Katedra Mirosława Piskozub Tarnów-Południe
162 Tarnów-Klikowa Kobos Maria Tarnów-Południe
163 Tarnów-MB Fatimskiej Anna Florek Tarnów-Północ
164 Tarnów-MB Szkaplerznej Wiesława Rzeszutko Tarnów-Południe
165 Tarnów-Miłosierdzia Bożego Barbara NALEPKA Tarnów-Południe
166 Tarnów-Mościce Marian Pradel Tarnów-Zachód
167 Tarnów-NSPJ Tarnów-Wschód
168 Tropie Barbara Dziura Czchów
169 Trzciana Andrzej Kącki Lipnica
170 Tuchów- Św. Jakub Ewa Stanisławczyk Tuchów
171 Tylmanowa Krystyna Noworolnik–Stachoń Krościenko
172 Tymbark Tymbark
173 Uszew Karol Paterek  Brzesko
174 Wielka Wieś Krystyna Armatys Wojnicz
175 Wielogłowy mgr Tadeusz Zawiślan Nowy Sącz-Centrum
176 Wierchomla Wielka Robert Śmigowski Piwniczna
177 Wierzchosławice Grażyna Sęk Wojnicz
178 Wietrzychowice Renata Dymon Radłów
179 Wiewiórka Danuta Wilk Dębica-Zachód
180 Wilczyska Grażyna Waląg Bobowa
181 Wojakowa Danuta Sławek Czchów
182 Wojnicz Krystyna Gawęda Wojnicz
183 Wola Przemykowska Danuta Kowalczyk Radłów
184 Wola Radłowska Sławomir Potulski Radłów
185 Wola Rzędzińska – Mił.Bożego Zbigniew Kosman Tarnów-Wschód
186 Wola Rzędzińska MBNP Janusz Górecki Tarnów-Wschód
187 Wysowa Helena DUDKA Ropa
188 Zabawa Tomasz GAJDA Radłów
189 Zaczarnie Anna Gębica Tarnów-Północ
190 Zakliczyn Zakliczyn
191 Zalipie Józef Wojtyto Dąbrowa Tarnowska
192 Zawada Mariusz Habel Tarnów-Południe
193 Zborowice Lidia Wantuch Ciężkowice
194 Zdrochec Maria Kuc Radłów
195 Ziempniów Michalina Chlost Mielec-Północ
196 Złota Cecylia Sapała Czchów
197 Żelazówka Bożena Chmura Dąbrowa Tarnowska
198 Żelichów Żabno

 

.

..WYKAZ PARAFIALNYCH ODDZIAŁÓW AK  – 12.2018

Lp. Parafia Prezes Dekanat
1 Barcice Anna Jakubowska Stary Sącz
2 Biadoliny Henryk Kuboń Porąbka Uszewska
3 Bielcza Jolanta Rogóż Szczepanów
4 Binczarowa Grybów
5 Bochnia Św. Mikołaj Bochnia-Wschód
6 Bochnia Św.Paweł Barbara Hałas Bochnia-Zachód
7 Bogumiłowice Krystyna Wojtas Wojnicz
8 Borki Janusz Dubajka Szczucin
9 Borzęcin Dolny Renata Małek Szczepanów
10 Borzęcin Górny Beata Staśko Szczepanów
11 Bruśnik Dorota Padoł Ciężkowice
12 Brzesko Miłosierdzia Bożego Krzysztof Piotr Mariankowski Brzesko
13 Brzesko Św. Jakub Jerzy Topolski Brzesko
14 Brzeźnica -św. Stanisława BM Ewa Filipek Bochnia-Wschód
15 Brzeżnica  Magdalena Piękoś Pustków Osiedle
16 Brzozowa Krystyna Gotfryd Zakliczyn
17 Buchcice Grzegorz Hajduk Tuchów
18 Bucze Elżbieta Piwowarczyk Szczepanów
19 Burzyn Marta Ryś Tuchów
20 Cerekiew Janina Rzucidło Uście Solne
21 Chełm Adam Cesnyka Bochnia-Zachód
22 Chomranice Maria JABŁOŃSKA Nowy Sącz-Zachód
23 Chorzelów Anna Nogaj Mielec-Północ
24 Ciężkowice Iwona Szostek Ciężkowice
25 Czarny Potok Maria Bobak Łącko
26 Czchów Wieslawa Białka Czchów
27 Czermna Franciszka Walczyk Ołpiny
28 Czyrna Zbigniew Leśniak Krynica
29 Dąbrowa Tarn. NMP Alfred Wybraniec Dąbrowa Tarnowska
30 Dąbrówki Breńskie Marek Majka Dąbrowa Tarnowska
31 Dębica – MB Anielskiej Zofia Bielatowicz Dębica-Zachód
32 Dębica Latoszyn Piotr Śmietana Dębica-Zachód
33 Dębica Mił.B Krystyna Brożyna Dębica-Wschód
34 Dobra Czesława Smoleń Tymbark
35 Dobrynin Urszula Moździoch Mielec-Południe
36 Domosławice Józef Łojek Czchów
37 Gnojnik Żurek Krystyna Brzesko
38 Gołkowice Jan Gomółka Stary Sącz
39 Góra Świętego Jana Maria Węgrzyn Tymbark
40 Grabno  Barbara Gaweł Wojnicz
41 Gręboszów Tadeusz Adamczyk Żabno
42 Gromnik Krystyna Zięcina Ciężkowice
43 Gruszów Wielki Dąbrowa Tarnowska
44 Grybów Barbara Madaczek Grybów
45 Iwkowa mgr Iwona Zapiór Czchów
46 Jadowniki Stanisław Kita Brzesko
47 Jadowniki Mokre Zofia Bratko Radłów
48 Janowice Maksymilian Mrzygłód Zakliczyn
49 Jasień Kazimierz Babicz Brzesko
50 Jodłowa Anna JANIGA Pilzno
51 Jodłownik Piotr Grzyb Tymbark
52 Jodłówka Wałki Elżbieta Stach Tarnów-Wschód
53 Jurków Henryk Kuraś Czchów
54 Kamionka Wielka Józef Kurnyta Nowy Sącz-Wschód
55 Kąclowa Anna Główczyk Grybów
56 Kąty Gabriela Nowak Czchów
57 Kobyle Piotr Kokoszka Lipnica
58 Koszyce Wielkie Zbigniew Jankowski Tarnów-Zachód
59 Krościenko Zofia Jerzyńska Krościenko
60 Królowa Górna Maria Wacławiak Nowy Sącz-Wschód
61 Krużlowa Elżbieta Obrzut Grybów
62 Krynica Zdrój MBNP Piotr Szyszka Krynica
63 Krynica-Zdrój NMP W. Kazimierz Badowski Krynica
64 Krzeczów Władysława Starma Bochnia-Wschód
65 Laskowa Bożena Daniel Ujanowice
66 Librantowa Alina Rzepka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
67 Limanowa Anna Bogacz Limanowa
68 Lisia Góra Marian Małecki Tarnów-Północ
69 Luszowice Zbigniew Świerczek Tarnów-Północ
70 Łącko Rozalia DUDA Łącko
71 Łęg Tarnowski Maria Osika Żabno
72 Łękawka  Ewa Frysztak Tarnów Południe
73 Łęki Górne Grzegorz Pyrchla Pilzno
74 Łętowice Józef Kawa Wojnicz
75 Łomnica Zdrój Elżbieta Łomnicka Piwniczna
76 Łososina Górna Janusz Guzik Ujanowice
77 Łukowa Janina Nędza Tarnów-Północ
78 Łukowica Stanisława Pietrzak Łącko
79 Łysa Góra Niemiec Anna Porąbka Uszewska
80 Machowa Jan Strzała Pilzno
81 Marcinkowice Łucja Wróbel Nowy Sącz-Zachód
82 Maszkienice Andrzej Zieliński Szczepanów
83 Męcina Irena Sikora Limanowa
84 Mędrzechów Szczucin
85 Mielec Ducha Św. Jerzy Studziński Mielec-Północ
86 Mielec MBNP Mielec-Południe
87 Mielec Św. Mateusz Czesława Ortyl Mielec-Północ
88 Mogilno Stanisław Orlecki Nowy Sącz-Wschód
89 Mokrzyska Krzysztof Niemiec Szczepanów
90 Muchówka Tadeusz Duś Lipnica
91 Muszyna Bł.M.T.Ledóchowskiej Barbara Broniszewska Krynica
92 Muszyna Św. Józef Adam Mazur Krynica
93 Nagoszyn Albina Kmiecik Pustków-Osiedle
94 Nawojowa Maria Dutka Nowy Sącz-Wschód
95 Nieciecza Janusz Skowron Żabno
96 Nieczajna Barbara Białkowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
97 Niedomice Anna Niedojadło Żabno
98 Niedźwiedza Teresa Myszka Porąbka Uszewska
99 Nowa Jastrząbka Katarzyna Kalisz-Chłopek Tarnów-Północ
100 Nowy Sącz MBNp Bożena Kwitowska Nowy Sącz-Wschód
101 Nowy Sącz- Sw. Heleny Bogusława Pietrzak Nowy Sącz-Zachód
102 Nowy Sącz Św. Kazimierz Adam Janczy Nowy Sącz-Centrum
103 Nowy Sącz Św. Małgorzata Ryszard Dutka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
104 Nowy Wiśnicz Joanna WÓJCIK Lipnica
105 Ochotnica Górna Krościenko
106 Odporyszów Danuta Osetek Dąbrowa Tarnowska
107 Okocim Elżbieta Kania Brzesko
108 Okulice Beata Polowiec Uście Solne
109 Olesno Maria Barszcz Dąbrowa Tarnowska
110 Olszyny Barbara Kuboń Wojnicz
111 Ostrów k. Dębicy Alina Gryboś Pustków-Osiedle
112 Otfinów Józef Nowak Żabno
113 Paszczyna Halina Baran Pustków-Osiedle
114 Pawęzów Stanisław Barwacz Tarnów-Północ
115 Piątkowa Bogusław Wańczyk Nowy Sącz-Centrum
116 Pilzno Maria Romańska Pilzno
117 Piwniczna Zdrój Tadeusz Jarzębak Piwniczna
118 Pleśna Teresa Skrobisz Tarnów-Zachód
119 Podegrodzie Alicja Grzesik Stary Sącz
120 Podgrodzie Halina Stusowicz Dębica-Zachód
121 Pogórska Wola Dorota Nowak Tarnów-Wschód
122 Polna Halina Woźniak Grybów
123 Porąbka Uszewska Urszula Sworst Porąbka Uszewska
124 Poręba Radlna Lucyna Gawełczyk Tarnów-Południe
125 Przecław Ewa Wach Mielec-Południe
126 Przybysławice Helena Sowa Radłów
127 Przyszowa Elżbieta Bulanda Limanowa
128 Pustków-Osiedle Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz Pustków-Osiedle
129 Radgoszcz Elżbieta Juzba Dąbrowa Tarnowska
130 Radłów Tadeusz Gąsowski Radłów
131 Ropa Cecylia Łukaszczyk Ropa
132 Rożnów Urszul Kordys Czchów
133 Rytro Barbara Pawlik Piwniczna
134 Rzepiennik Strzyżewski Romana Gąsiorowska Ciężkowice
135 Rzuchowa Leszek Czernecki Tarnów-Zachód
136 Siedliska Tuchowskie Ireneusz Bień Tuchów
137 Siedliszowice Zofia Magiera Żabno
138 Siemiechów Małgorzata Wadas  Zakliczyn
139 Skrzydlna Danuta Haśnik Tymbark
140 Skrzyszów Stanisław Tyrka Tarnów-Wschód
141 Skrzyszów k. Dębicy Marzena Sokołowska -Andreasik Pustków-Osiedle
142 Słotwina Ewa Szuba Brzesko
143 Smęgorzów Jadwiga Kozłowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
144 Sromowce Niżne Zdzisław Grywalski Krościenko
145 Stare Żukowice Tarnów-Północ
146 Stary Sącz Agata Wolak Kowalik Stary Sącz
147 Stasiówka Barbara Mądro Dębica-Wschód
148 Staszkówka Leokadia Pasterska Łużna
149 Straszęcin mgr inż. Grzegorz Horosz Dębica-Zachód
150 Stróże Ryszard Sędzik Grybów
151 Sufczyn Teresa Ćwikła Porąbka Uszewska
152 Szalowa Agata SZURA Łużna
153 Szarwark Teresa Stach Dąbrowa Tarnowska
154 Szczawa Łącko
155 Szczawnica Aleksander Majerczak Krościenko
156 Szczepanowice Robert Rybak Tarnów-Zachód
157 Tarnów Bł. Karoliny Anna Wierzchowiec Tarnów-Wschód
158 Tarnów- Św. Rodziny Tarnów-Południe
159 Tarnów- Św. St. Kostki Dorota Latocha Tarnów-Zachód
160 Tarnów-Dobrego Pasterza Teresa Tracz Tarnów-Północ
161 Tarnów-Katedra Mirosława Piskozub Tarnów-Południe
162 Tarnów-Klikowa Kobos Maria Tarnów-Południe
163 Tarnów-MB Fatimskiej Anna Florek Tarnów-Północ
164 Tarnów-MB Szkaplerznej Wiesława Rzeszutko Tarnów-Południe
165 Tarnów-Miłosierdzia Bożego Barbara NALEPKA Tarnów-Południe
166 Tarnów-Mościce Marian Pradel Tarnów-Zachód
167 Tarnów-NSPJ Tarnów-Wschód
168 Trzciana Andrzej Kącki Lipnica
169 Tuchów- Św. Jakub Ewa Stanisławczyk Tuchów
170 Tylmanowa Krystyna Noworolnik–Stachoń Krościenko
171 Tymbark Tymbark
172 Uszew Karol Paterek  Brzesko
173 Wielka Wieś Krystyna Armatys Wojnicz
174 Wielogłowy mgr Tadeusz Zawiślan Nowy Sącz-Centrum
175 Wierchomla Wielka Robert Śmigowski Piwniczna
176 Wierzchosławice Grażyna Sęk Wojnicz
177 Wietrzychowice Renata Dymon Radłów
178 Wiewiórka Danuta Wilk Dębica-Zachód
179 Wilczyska Grażyna Waląg Bobowa
180 Wojakowa Danuta Sławek Czchów
181 Wojnicz Krystyna Gawęda Wojnicz
182 Wola Przemykowska Danuta Kowalczyk Radłów
183 Wola Radłowska Sławomir Potulski Radłów
184 Wola Rzędzińska – Mił.Bożego Zbigniew Kosman Tarnów-Wschód
185 Wola Rzędzińska MBNP Janusz Górecki Tarnów-Wschód
186 Wysowa Helena DUDKA Ropa
187 Zabawa Tomasz GAJDA Radłów
188 Zaczarnie Anna Gębica Tarnów-Północ
189 Zakliczyn Zakliczyn
190 Zalipie Józef Wojtyto Dąbrowa Tarnowska
191 Zawada Mariusz Habel Tarnów-Południe
192 Zborowice Lidia Wantuch Ciężkowice
193 Zdrochec Maria Kuc Radłów
194 Ziempniów Michalina Chlost Mielec-Północ
195 Złota Cecylia Sapała Czchów
196 Żelazówka Bożena Chmura Dąbrowa Tarnowska
197 Żelichów Żabno

.

 

WYKAZ PARAFIALNYCH ODDZIAŁÓW AK  06. 2018
Lp. Parafia Prezes Dekanat
1 Barcice Anna Jakubowska Stary Sącz
2 Biadoliny Henryk Kuboń Porąbka Uszewska
3 Bielcza Jolanta Rogóż Szczepanów
4 Binczarowa Grybów
5 Bochnia Św. Mikołaj Bochnia-Wschód
6 Bochnia Św.Paweł Barbara Hałas Bochnia-Zachód
7 Bogumiłowice Krystyna Wojtas Wojnicz
8 Borki Janusz Dubajka Szczucin
9 Borzęcin Dolny Renata Małek Szczepanów
10 Borzęcin Górny Beata Staśko Szczepanów
11 Bruśnik Dorota Padoł Ciężkowice
12 Brzesko Miłosierdzia Bożego Krzysztof Piotr Mariankowski Brzesko
13 Brzesko Św. Jakub Jerzy Topolski Brzesko
14 Brzeźnica św. Stanisława BM Ewa Filipek Bochnia-Wschód
15 Brzeżnica Magdalena Piękoś Pustków Osiedle
16 Brzozowa Krystyna Gotfryd Zakliczyn
17 Buchcice Grzegorz Hajduk Tuchów
18 Bucze Elżbieta Piwowarczyk Szczepanów
19 Burzyn Marta Ryś Tuchów
20 Cerekiew Janina Rzucidło Uście Solne
21 Chełm Adam Cesnyka Bochnia-Zachód
22 Chomranice Maria JABŁOŃSKA Nowy Sącz-Zachód
23 Chorzelów Anna Nogaj Mielec-Północ
24 Ciężkowice Iwona Szostek Ciężkowice
25 Czarny Potok Maria Bobak Łącko
26 Czchów Wieslawa Białka Czchów
27 Czermna Franciszka Walczyk Ołpiny
28 Czyrna Zbigniew Leśniak Krynica
29 Dąbrowa Tarn. NMP Alfred Wybraniec Dąbrowa Tarnowska
30 Dąbrówki Breńskie Marek Majka Dąbrowa Tarnowska
31 Dębica – MB Anielskiej Zofia Bielatowicz Dębica-Zachód
32 Dębica Latoszyn Piotr Śmietana Dębica-Zachód
33 Dębica Mił.B Krystyna Brożyna Dębica-Wschód
34 Dobra Czesława Smoleń Tymbark
35 Dobrynin Urszula Moździoch Mielec-Południe
36 Domosławice Józef Łojek Czchów
37 Gnojnik Żurek Krystyna Brzesko
38 Gołkowice Jan Gomółka Stary Sącz
39 Góra Świętego Jana Maria Węgrzyn Tymbark
40 Grabno Barbara Gaweł Wojnicz
41 Gręboszów Tadeusz Adamczyk Żabno
42 Gromnik Krystyna Zięcina Ciężkowice
43 Gruszów Wielki Dąbrowa Tarnowska
44 Grybów Barbara Madaczek Grybów
45 Iwkowa mgr Iwona Zapiór Czchów
46 Jadowniki Stanisław Kita Brzesko
47 Jadowniki Mokre Zofia Bratko Radłów
48 Janowice Maksymilian Mrzygłód Zakliczyn
49 Jasień Kazimierz Babicz Brzesko
50 Jodłowa Anna JANIGA Pilzno
51 Jodłownik Piotr Grzyb Tymbark
52 Jodłówka Wałki Elżbieta Stach Tarnów-Wschód
53 Jurków Henryk Kuraś Czchów
54 Kamionka Wielka Józef Kurnyta Nowy Sącz-Wschód
55 Kąclowa Anna Główczyk Grybów
56 Kąty Gabriela Nowak Czchów
57 Kobyle Piotr Kokoszka Lipnica
58 Koszyce Wielkie Zbigniew Jankowski Tarnów-Zachód
59 Krościenko Zofia Jerzyńska Krościenko
60 Królowa Górna Maria Wacławiak Nowy Sącz-Wschód
61 Krużlowa Elżbieta Obrzut Grybów
62 Krynica-Zdrój MBNP Piotr Szyszka Krynica
63 Krynica-Zdrój NMPW Kazimierz Badowski Krynica
64 Krzeczów Władysława Starma Bochnia-Wschód
65 Laskowa Bożena Daniel Ujanowice
66 Librantowa Alina Rzepka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
67 Limanowa Anna Bogacz Limanowa
68 Lisia Góra Marian Małecki Tarnów-Północ
69 Luszowice Zbigniew Świerczek Tarnów-Północ
70 Łącko Rozalia DUDA Łącko
71 Łęg Tarnowski Maria Osika Żabno
72 Łękawka Ewa Frysztak Tarnów Południe
73 Łęki Górne Grzegorz Pyrchla Pilzno
74 Łętowice Józef Kawa Wojnicz
75 Łomnica Zdrój Elżbieta Łomnicka Piwniczna
76 Łososina Górna Janusz Guzik Ujanowice
77 Łukowa Janina Nędza Tarnów-Północ
78 Łukowica Stanisława Pietrzak Łącko
79 Łysa Góra Niemiec Anna Porąbka Uszewska
80 Machowa Jan Strzała Pilzno
81 Marcinkowice Łucja Wróbel Nowy Sącz-Zachód
82 Maszkienice Andrzej Zieliński Szczepanów
83 Męcina Irena Sikora Limanowa
84 Mędrzechów Szczucin
85 Mielec Ducha Św. Jerzy Studziński Mielec-Północ
86 Mielec MBNP Mielec-Południe
87 Mielec Św. Mateusz Czesława Ortyl Mielec-Północ
88 Mogilno Stanisław Orlecki Nowy Sącz-Wschód
89 Mokrzyska Krzysztof Niemiec Szczepanów
90 Muchówka Tadeusz Duś Lipnica
91 Muszyna Bł.MT Ledóchowskiej Barbara Broniszewska Krynica
92 Muszyna Św. Józef Adam Mazur Krynica
93 Nagoszyn Albina Kmiecik Pustków-Osiedle
94 Nawojowa Maria Dutka Nowy Sącz-Wschód
95 Nieciecza Janusz Skowron Żabno
96 Nieczajna Barbara Białkowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
97 Niedomice Anna Niedojadło Żabno
98 Niedźwiedza Teresa Myszka Porąbka Uszewska
99 Nowa Jastrząbka Katarzyna Kalisz-Chłopek Tarnów-Północ
100 Nowy Sącz MBNp Bożena Kwitowska Nowy Sącz-Wschód
101 Nowy Sącz- Sw. Heleny Bogusława Pietrzak Nowy Sącz-Zachód
102 Nowy Sącz Św. Kazimierz Adam Janczy Nowy Sącz-Centrum
103 Nowy Sącz Św. Małgorzata Ryszard Dutka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
104 Nowy Wiśnicz Joanna WÓJCIK Lipnica
105 Ochotnica Górna Krościenko
106 Odporyszów Danuta Osetek Dąbrowa Tarnowska
107 Okocim Elżbieta Kania Brzesko
108 Okulice Beata Polowiec Uście Solne
109 Olesno Maria Barszcz Dąbrowa Tarnowska
110 Olszyny Barbara Kuboń Wojnicz
111 Ostrów k. Dębicy Alina Gryboś Pustków-Osiedle
112 Otfinów Józef Nowak Żabno
113 Paszczyna Halina Baran Pustków-Osiedle
114 Pawęzów Stanisław Barwacz Tarnów-Północ
115 Piątkowa Bogusław Wańczyk Nowy Sącz-Centrum
116 Pilzno Maria Romańska Pilzno
117 Piwniczna Zdrój Tadeusz Jarzębak Piwniczna
118 Pleśna Teresa Skrobisz Tarnów-Zachód
119 Podegrodzie Alicja Grzesik Stary Sącz
120 Podgrodzie Halina Stusowicz Dębica-Zachód
121 Pogórska Wola Dorota Nowak Tarnów-Wschód
122 Polna Halina Woźniak Grybów
123 Porąbka Uszewska Urszula Sworst Porąbka Uszewska
124 Poręba Radlna Lucyna Gawełczyk Tarnów-Południe
125 Przecław Ewa Wach Mielec-Południe
126 Przybysławice Helena Sowa Radłów
127 Pustków-Osiedle Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz Pustków-Osiedle
128 Radgoszcz Elżbieta Juzba Dąbrowa Tarnowska
129 Radłów Tadeusz Gąsowski Radłów
130 Ropa Cecylia Łukaszczyk Ropa
131 Rożnów Urszul Kordys Czchów
132 Rytro Barbara Pawlik Piwniczna
133 Rzepiennik Strzyżewski Romana Gąsiorowska Ciężkowice
134 Rzuchowa Leszek Czernecki Tarnów-Zachód
135 Siedliska Tuchowskie Ireneusz Bień Tuchów
136 Siedliszowice Zofia Magiera Żabno
137 Siemiechów Krystyna Wielgus Zakliczyn
138 Skrzydlna Danuta Haśnik Tymbark
139 Skrzyszów Stanisław Tyrka Tarnów-Wschód
140 Skrzyszów k. Dębicy Marzena Sokołowska -Andreasik Pustków-Osiedle
141 Słotwina Ewa Szuba Brzesko
142 Smęgorzów Jadwiga Kozłowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
143 Sromowce Niżne Zdzisław Grywalski Krościenko
144 Stare Żukowice Tarnów-Północ
145 Stary Sącz Agata Wolak Kowalik Stary Sącz
146 Stasiówka Barbara Mądro Dębica-Wschód
147 Staszkówka Leokadia Pasterska Łużna
148 Straszęcin mgr inż. Grzegorz Horosz Dębica-Zachód
149 Stróże Ryszard Sędzik Grybów
150 Sufczyn Teresa Ćwikła Porąbka Uszewska
151 Szalowa Agata SZURA Łużna
152 Szarwark Teresa Stach Dąbrowa Tarnowska
153 Szczawa Łącko
154 Szczawnica Aleksander Majerczak Krościenko
155 Szczepanowice Robert Rybak Tarnów-Zachód
156 Tarnów Bł. Karoliny Anna Wierzchowiec Tarnów-Wschód
157 Tarnów- Św. Rodziny Tarnów-Południe
158 Tarnów- Św. St. Kostki Dorota Latocha Tarnów-Zachód
159 Tarnów-Dobrego Pasterza Teresa Tracz Tarnów-Północ
160 Tarnów-Katedra Mirosława Piskozub Tarnów-Południe
161 Tarnów-Klikowa Kobos Maria Tarnów-Południe
162 Tarnów-MB Fatimskiej Anna Florek Tarnów-Północ
163 Tarnów-MB Szkaplerznej Wiesława Rzeszutko Tarnów-Południe
164 Tarnów-Miłosierdzia Bożego Barbara NALEPKA Tarnów-Południe
165 Tarnów-Mościce Marian Pradel Tarnów-Zachód
166 Tarnów-NSPJ Tarnów-Wschód
167 Trzciana Andrzej Kącki Lipnica
168 Tuchów- Św. Jakub Ewa Stanisławczyk Tuchów
169 Tylmanowa Krystyna Noworolnik–Stachoń Krościenko
170 Tymbark Tymbark
171 Uszew Karol Paterek  Brzesko
172 Wielka Wieś Krystyna Armatys Wojnicz
173 Wielogłowy mgr Tadeusz Zawiślan Nowy Sącz-Centrum
174 Wierchomla Wielka Robert Śmigowski Piwniczna
175 Wierzchosławice Grażyna Sęk Wojnicz
176 Wietrzychowice Renata Dymon Radłów
177 Wiewiórka Danuta Wilk Dębica-Zachód
178 Wilczyska Grażyna Waląg Bobowa
179 Wojakowa Danuta Sławek Czchów
180 Wojnicz Krystyna Gawęda Wojnicz
181 Wola Przemykowska Danuta Kowalczyk Radłów
182 Wola Radłowska Sławomir Potulski Radłów
183 Wola Rzędzińska – Mił.Bożego Zbigniew Kosman Tarnów-Wschód
184 Wola Rzędzińska MBNP Janusz Górecki Tarnów-Wschód
185 Wysowa Helena DUDKA Ropa
186 Zabawa Tomasz GAJDA Radłów
187 Zaczarnie Anna Gębica Tarnów-Północ
188 Zakliczyn Zakliczyn
189 Zalipie Józef Wojtyto Dąbrowa Tarnowska
190 Zawada Mariusz Habel Tarnów-Południe
191 Zborowice Lidia Wantuch Ciężkowice
192 Zdrochec Maria Kuc Radłów
193 Ziempniów Michalina Chlost Mielec-Północ
194 Złota Cecylia Sapała Czchów
195 Żelazówka Bożena Chmura Dąbrowa Tarnowska
196 Żelichów Żabno

.

WYKAZ PARAFIALNYCH ODDZIAŁÓW AK  04.  2018
Lp. Parafia Prezes Dekanat
1 Barcice Anna Jakubowska Stary Sącz
2 Biadoliny Henryk Kuboń Porąbka Uszewska
3 Bielcza Jolanta Rogóż Szczepanów
4 Binczarowa Grybów
5 Bochnia Św. Mikołaj Bochnia-Wschód
6 Bochnia Św.Paweł Barbara Hałas Bochnia-Zachód
7 Bogumiłowice Krystyna Wojtas Wojnicz
8 Borki Janusz Dubajka Szczucin
9 Borzęcin Dolny Renata Małek Szczepanów
10 Borzęcin Górny Beata Staśko Szczepanów
11 Brzesko Miłosierdzia Bożego Krzysztof Piotr Mariankowski Brzesko
12 Brzesko Św. Jakub Jerzy Topolski Brzesko
13 Brzeźnica Ewa Filipek Bochnia-Wschód
14 Brzozowa Krystyna Gotfryd Zakliczyn
15 Buchcice Grzegorz Hajduk Tuchów
16 Bucze Elżbieta Piwowarczyk Szczepanów
17 Burzyn Marta Ryś Tuchów
18 Cerekiew Janina Rzucidło Uście Solne
19 Chełm Adam Cesnyka Bochnia-Zachód
20 Chomranice Maria JABŁOŃSKA Nowy Sącz-Zachód
21 Chorzelów Anna Nogaj Mielec-Północ
22 Ciężkowice Iwona Szostek Ciężkowice
23 Czarny Potok Maria Bobak Łącko
24 Czchów Wieslawa Białka Czchów
25 Czermna Franciszka Walczyk Ołpiny
26 Czyrna Zbigniew Leśniak Krynica
27 Dąbrowa Tarn. NMP Alfred Wybraniec Dąbrowa Tarnowska
28 Dąbrówki Breńskie Marek Majka Dąbrowa Tarnowska
29 Dębica – MB Anielskiej Zofia Bielatowicz Dębica-Zachód
30 Dębica Latoszyn Piotr Śmietana Dębica-Zachód
31 Dębica Mił.B Krystyna Brożyna Dębica-Wschód
32 Dobra Czesława Smoleń Tymbark
33 Dobrynin Urszula Moździoch Mielec-Południe
34 Domosławice Józef Łojek Czchów
35 Gnojnik Żurek Krystyna Brzesko
36 Gołkowice Jan Gomółka Stary Sącz
37 Góra Świętego Jana Maria Węgrzyn Tymbark
38 Grabno Barbara Gaweł Wojnicz
39 Gręboszów Tadeusz Adamczyk Żabno
40 Gromnik Krystyna Zięcina Ciężkowice
41 Gruszów Wielki Dąbrowa Tarnowska
42 Grybów Barbara Madaczek Grybów
43 Iwkowa mgr Iwona Zapiór Czchów
44 Jadowniki Stanisław Kita Brzesko
45 Jadowniki Mokre Zofia Bratko Radłów
46 Janowice Maksymilian Mrzygłód Zakliczyn
47 Jasień Kazimierz Babicz Brzesko
48 Jodłowa Anna JANIGA Pilzno
49 Jodłownik Piotr Grzyb Tymbark
50 Jodłówka Wałki Elżbieta Stach Tarnów-Wschód
51 Jurków Henryk Kuraś Czchów
52 Kamionka Wielka Józef Kurnyta Nowy Sącz-Wschód
53 Kąclowa Anna Główczyk Grybów
54 Kąty Gabriela Nowak Czchów
55 Kobyle Piotr Kokoszka Lipnica
56 Koszyce Wielkie Zbigniew Jankowski Tarnów-Zachód
57 Krościenko Zofia Jerzyńska Krościenko
58 Królowa Górna Maria Wacławiak Nowy Sącz-Wschód
59 Krużlowa Elżbieta Obrzut Grybów
60 Krynica Dolna MBNP Piotr Szyszka Krynica
61 Krynica-Zdrój NMP W. Kazimierz Badowski Krynica
62 Krzeczów Władysława Starma Bochnia-Wschód
63 Laskowa Bożena Daniel Ujanowice
64 Librantowa Alina Rzepka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
65 Limanowa Anna Bogacz Limanowa
66 Lisia Góra Marian Małecki Tarnów-Północ
67 Luszowice Zbigniew Świerczek Tarnów-Północ
68 Łącko Rozalia DUDA Łącko
69 Łęg Tarnowski Maria Osika Żabno
70 Łęki Górne Grzegorz Pyrchla Pilzno
71 Łętowice Józef Kawa Wojnicz
72 Łomnica Zdrój Elżbieta Łomnicka Piwniczna
73 Łososina Górna Janusz Guzik Ujanowice
74 Łukowa Janina Nędza Tarnów-Północ
75 Łukowica Stanisława Pietrzak Łącko
76 Łysa Góra Niemiec Anna Porąbka Uszewska
77 Machowa Jan Strzała Pilzno
78 Marcinkowice Łucja Wróbel Nowy Sącz-Zachód
79 Maszkienice Andrzej Zieliński Szczepanów
80 Męcina Irena Sikora Limanowa
81 Mędrzechów Szczucin
82 Mielec Ducha Św. Jerzy Studziński Mielec-Północ
83 Mielec MBNP Mielec-Południe
84 Mielec Św. Mateusz Czesława Ortyl Mielec-Północ
85 Mogilno Stanisław Orlecki Nowy Sącz-Wschód
86 Mokrzyska Krzysztof Niemiec Szczepanów
87 Muchówka Tadeusz Duś Lipnica
88 Muszyna Bł.M.T.Ledóchowskiej Barbara Broniszewska Krynica
89 Muszyna Św. Józef Adam Mazur Krynica
90 Nagoszyn Albina Kmiecik Pustków-Osiedle
91 Nawojowa Maria Dutka Nowy Sącz-Wschód
92 Nieciecza Janusz Skowron Żabno
93 Nieczajna Barbara Białkowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
94 Niedomice Anna Niedojadło Żabno
95 Niedźwiedza Teresa Myszka Porąbka Uszewska
96 Nowa Jastrząbka Katarzyna Kalisz-Chłopek Tarnów-Północ
97 Nowy Sącz MBNp Bożena Kwitowska Nowy Sącz-Wschód
98 Nowy Sącz- Sw. Heleny Bogusława Pietrzak Nowy Sącz-Zachód
99 Nowy Sącz Św. Kazimierz Adam Janczy Nowy Sącz-Centrum
100 Nowy Sącz Św. Małgorzata Ryszard Dutka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
101 Nowy Wiśnicz Joanna WÓJCIK Lipnica
102 Ochotnica Górna Krościenko
103 Odporyszów Danuta Osetek Dąbrowa Tarnowska
104 Okocim Elżbieta Kania Brzesko
105 Okulice Beata Polowiec Uście Solne
106 Olesno Maria Barszcz Dąbrowa Tarnowska
107 Olszyny Barbara Kuboń Wojnicz
108 Ostrów k. Dębicy Alina Gryboś Pustków-Osiedle
109 Otfinów Józef Nowak Żabno
110 Paszczyna Halina Baran Pustków-Osiedle
111 Pawęzów Stanisław Barwacz Tarnów-Północ
112 Piątkowa Bogusław Wańczyk Nowy Sącz-Centrum
113 Pilzno Maria Romańska Pilzno
114 Piwniczna Zdrój Tadeusz Jarzębak Piwniczna
115 Pleśna Teresa Skrobisz Tarnów-Zachód
116 Podegrodzie Alicja Grzesik Stary Sącz
117 Podgrodzie Halina Stusowicz Dębica-Zachód
118 Pogórska Wola Dorota Nowak Tarnów-Wschód
119 Polna Halina Woźniak Grybów
120 Porąbka Uszewska Urszula Sworst Porąbka Uszewska
121 Poręba Radlna Lucyna Gawełczyk Tarnów-Południe
122 Przecław Ewa Wach Mielec-Południe
123 Przybysławice Helena Sowa Radłów
124 Pustków-Osiedle Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz Pustków-Osiedle
125 Radgoszcz Elżbieta Juzba Dąbrowa Tarnowska
126 Radłów Tadeusz Gąsowski Radłów
127 Ropa Cecylia Łukaszczyk Ropa
128 Rożnów Urszul Kordys Czchów
129 Rytro Barbara Pawlik Piwniczna
130 Rzepiennik Strzyżewski Romana Gąsiorowska Ciężkowice
131 Rzuchowa Leszek Czernecki Tarnów-Zachód
132 Siedliska Tuchowskie Ireneusz Bień Tuchów
133 Siedliszowice Zofia Magiera Żabno
134 Siemiechów Krystyna Wielgus Zakliczyn
135 Skrzyszów Stanisław Tyrka Tarnów-Wschód
136 Skrzyszów k. Dębicy Marzena Sokołowska -Andreasik Pustków-Osiedle
137 Słotwina Ewa Szuba Brzesko
138 Smęgorzów Jadwiga Kozłowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
139 Sromowce Niżne Zdzisław Grywalski Krościenko
140 Stare Żukowice Tarnów-Północ
141 Stary Sącz Agata Wolak Kowalik Stary Sącz
142 Stasiówka Barbara Mądro Dębica-Wschód
143 Staszkówka Leokadia Pasterska Łużna
144 Straszęcin mgr inż. Grzegorz Horosz Dębica-Zachód
145 Stróże Ryszard Sędzik Grybów
146 Sufczyn Teresa Ćwikła Porąbka Uszewska
147 Szalowa Agata SZURA Łużna
148 Szarwark Teresa Stach Dąbrowa Tarnowska
149 Szczawa Łącko
150 Szczawnica Aleksander Majerczak Krościenko
151 Szczepanowice Robert Rybak Tarnów-Zachód
152 Tarnów Bł. Karoliny Anna Wierzchowiec Tarnów-Wschód
153 Tarnów- Św. Rodziny Tarnów-Południe
154 Tarnów- Św. St. Kostki Dorota Latocha Tarnów-Zachód
155 Tarnów-Dobrego Pasterza Teresa Tracz Tarnów-Północ
156 Tarnów-Katedra Mirosława Piskozub Tarnów-Południe
157 Tarnów-Klikowa Kobos Maria Tarnów-Południe
158 Tarnów-MB Fatimskiej Anna Florek Tarnów-Północ
159 Tarnów-MB Szkaplerznej Wiesława Rzeszutko Tarnów-Południe
160 Tarnów-Miłosierdzia Bożego Barbara NALEPKA Tarnów-Południe
161 Tarnów-Mościce Marian Pradel Tarnów-Zachód
162 Tarnów-NSPJ Tarnów-Wschód
163 Trzciana Andrzej Kącki Lipnica
164 Tuchów- Św. Jakub Ewa Stanisławczyk Tuchów
165 Tylmanowa Krystyna Noworolnik–Stachoń Krościenko
166 Tymbark Tymbark
167 Uszew Karol Paterek  Brzesko
168 Wielka Wieś Krystyna Armatys Wojnicz
169 Wielogłowy mgr Tadeusz Zawiślan Nowy Sącz-Centrum
170 Wierchomla Wielka Robert Śmigowski Piwniczna
171 Wierzchosławice Grażyna Sęk Wojnicz
172 Wietrzychowice Renata Dymon Radłów
173 Wiewiórka Danuta Wilk Dębica-Zachód
174 Wilczyska Grażyna Waląg Bobowa
175 Wojakowa Danuta Sławek Czchów
176 Wojnicz Krystyna Gawęda Wojnicz
177 Wola Przemykowska Danuta Kowalczyk Radłów
178 Wola Radłowska Sławomir Potulski Radłów
179 Wola Rzędzińska- Mił.Bożego Zbigniew Kosman Tarnów-Wschód
180 Wola Rzędzińska MBNP Janusz Górecki Tarnów-Wschód
181 Wysowa Helena DUDKA Ropa
182 Zabawa Tomasz GAJDA Radłów
183 Zaczarnie Anna Gębica Tarnów-Północ
184 Zakliczyn Zakliczyn
185 Zalipie Józef Wojtyto Dąbrowa Tarnowska
186 Zawada Mariusz Habel Tarnów-Południe
187 Zborowice Lidia Wantuch Ciężkowice
188 Zdrochec Maria Kuc Radłów
189 Ziempniów Michalina Chlost Mielec-Północ
190 Złota Cecylia Sapała Czchów
191 Żelazówka Bożena Chmura Dąbrowa Tarnowska
192 Żelichów Żabno

.

WYKAZ PARAFIALNYCH ODDZIAŁÓW AK 2018
Lp. Parafia Prezes Dekanat
1 Barcice Anna Jakubowska Stary Sącz
2 Biadoliny Henryk Kuboń Porąbka Uszewska
3 Bielcza Jolanta Rogóż Szczepanów
4 Binczarowa Grybów
5 Bochnia Św. Mikołaj Bochnia-Wschód
6 Bochnia Św.Paweł Barbara Hałas Bochnia-Zachód
7 Bogumiłowice Krystyna Wojtas Wojnicz
8 Borki Janusz Dubajka Szczucin
9 Borzęcin Dolny Renata Małek Szczepanów
10 Borzęcin Górny Beata Staśko Szczepanów
11 Brzesko Miłosierdzia Bożego Krzysztof Piotr Mariankowski Brzesko
12 Brzesko Św. Jakub Jerzy Topolski Brzesko
13 Brzeźnica Ewa Filipek Bochnia-Wschód
14 Brzozowa Ludmiła Wójcik Zakliczyn
15 Buchcice Grzegorz Hajduk Tuchów
16 Bucze Elżbieta Piwowarczyk Szczepanów
17 Burzyn Marta Ryś Tuchów
18 Cerekiew Janina Rzucidło Uście Solne
19 Chełm Adam Cesnyka Bochnia-Zachód
20 Chomranice Maria JABŁOŃSKA Nowy Sącz-Zachód
21 Chorzelów Anna Nogaj Mielec-Północ
22 Ciężkowice Iwona Szostek Ciężkowice
23 Czarny Potok Maria Bobak Łącko
24 Czchów Teresa Kasińska Czchów
25 Czermna Franciszka Walczyk Ołpiny
26 Czyrna Zbigniew Leśniak Krynica
27 Dąbrowa Tarn. NMP Alfred Wybraniec Dąbrowa Tarnowska
28 Dąbrówki Breńskie Marek Majka Dąbrowa Tarnowska
29 Dębica – MB Anielskiej Zofia Bielatowicz Dębica-Zachód
30 Dębica Latoszyn dr Kazimierz Mazur Dębica-Zachód
31 Dębica Mił.B Krystyna Brożyna Dębica-Wschód
32 Dobra Czesława Smoleń Tymbark
33 Dobrynin Urszula Moździoch Mielec-Południe
34 Domosławice Józef Łojek Czchów
35 Gnojnik Żurek Krystyna Brzesko
36 Gołkowice Jan Gomółka Stary Sącz
37 Góra Świętego Jana Maria Węgrzyn Tymbark
38 Grabno Barbara Gaweł Wojnicz
39 Gręboszów Tadeusz Adamczyk Żabno
40 Gromnik Krystyna Zięcina Ciężkowice
41 Gruszów Wielki Dąbrowa Tarnowska
42 Grybów Barbara Madaczek Grybów
43 Iwkowa mgr Iwona Zapiór Czchów
44 Jadowniki Stanisław Kita Brzesko
45 Jadowniki Mokre Zofia Bratko Radłów
46 Janowice Maksymilian Mrzygłód Zakliczyn
47 Jasień Kazimierz Babicz Brzesko
48 Jodłowa Anna JANIGA Pilzno
49 Jodłownik Piotr Grzyb Tymbark
50 Jodłówka Wałki Elżbieta Stach Tarnów-Wschód
51 Jurków Henryk Kuraś Czchów
52 Kamionka Wielka Józef Kurnyta Nowy Sącz-Wschód
53 Kąclowa Anna Główczyk Grybów
54 Kąty Gabriela Nowak Czchów
55 Kobyle Piotr Kokoszka Lipnica
56 Koszyce Wielkie Zbigniew Jankowski Tarnów-Zachód
57 Krościenko Zofia Jerzyńska Krościenko
58 Królowa Górna Maria Wacławiak Nowy Sącz-Wschód
59 Krużlowa Elżbieta Obrzut Grybów
60 Krynica-Zdrój MBNP Piotr Szyszka Krynica
61 Krynica-Zdrój NMP W. Kazimierz Badowski Krynica
62 Krzeczów Władysława Starma Bochnia-Wschód
63 Laskowa Bożena Daniel Ujanowice
64 Librantowa Krystyna Darowska Nowy Sącz-Centrum
65 Limanowa Anna Bogacz Limanowa
66 Lisia Góra Marian Małecki Tarnów-Północ
67 Luszowice Zbigniew Świerczek Tarnów-Północ
68 Łącko Rozalia DUDA Łącko
69 Łęg Tarnowski Maria Osika Żabno
70 Łęki Górne Grzegorz Pyrchla Pilzno
71 Łętowice Józef Kawa Wojnicz
72 Łomnica Zdrój Elżbieta Łomnicka Piwniczna
73 Łososina Górna Janusz Guzik Ujanowice
74 Łukowa Janina Nędza Tarnów-Północ
75 Łukowica Stanisława Pietrzak Łącko
76 Łysa Góra Niemiec Anna Porąbka Uszewska
77 Machowa Jan Strzała Pilzno
78 Marcinkowice Łucja Wróbel Nowy Sącz-Zachód
79 Maszkienice Andrzej Zieliński Szczepanów
80 Męcina Irena Sikora Limanowa
81 Mędrzechów Szczucin
82 Mielec Ducha Św. Jerzy Studziński Mielec-Północ
83 Mielec MBNP Janusz Pilch Mielec-Południe
84 Mielec Św. Mateusz Czesława Ortyl Mielec-Północ
85 Mogilno Stanisław Orlecki Nowy Sącz-Wschód
86 Mokrzyska Krzysztof Niemiec Szczepanów
87 Muchówka Tadeusz Duś Lipnica
88 Muszyna Bł.M.T.Ledóchowskiej Barbara Broniszewska Krynica
89 Muszyna Św. Józef Adam Mazur Krynica
90 Nagoszyn Albina Kmiecik Pustków-Osiedle
91 Nawojowa Maria Dutka Nowy Sącz-Wschód
92 Nieciecza Janusz Skowron Żabno
93 Nieczajna Barbara Białkowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
94 Niedomice Anna Niedojadło Żabno
95 Niedźwiedza Teresa Myszka Porąbka Uszewska
96 Nowa Jastrząbka Katarzyna Kalisz-Chłopek Tarnów-Północ
97 Nowy Sącz MBNp Bożena Kwitowska Nowy Sącz-Wschód
98 Nowy Sącz- Sw. Heleny Bogusława Pietrzak Nowy Sącz-Zachód
99 Nowy Sącz Św. Kazimierz Adam Janczy Nowy Sącz-Centrum
100 Nowy Sącz Św. Małgorzata Ryszard Dutka Nowy Sącz-Centrum
101 Nowy Wiśnicz Joanna WÓJCIK Lipnica
102 Ochotnica Górna Krościenko
103 Odporyszów Danuta Osetek Dąbrowa Tarnowska
104 Okocim Elżbieta Kania Brzesko
105 Okulice Beata Polowiec Uście Solne
106 Olesno Maria Barszcz Dąbrowa Tarnowska
107 Olszyny Barbara Kuboń Wojnicz
108 Ostrów k. Dębicy Alina Gryboś Pustków-Osiedle
109 Otfinów Józef Nowak Żabno
110 Paszczyna Halina Baran Pustków-Osiedle
111 Pawęzów Stanisław Barwacz Tarnów-Północ
112 Piątkowa Bogusław Wańczyk Nowy Sącz-Centrum
113 Pilzno Maria Romańska Pilzno
114 Piwniczna Zdrój Tadeusz Jarzębak Piwniczna
115 Pleśna Teresa Skrobisz Tarnów-Zachód
116 Podegrodzie Alicja Grzesik Stary Sącz
117 Podgrodzie Halina Stusowicz Dębica-Zachód
118 Pogórska Wola Dorota Nowak Tarnów-Wschód
119 Polna Halina Woźniak Grybów
120 Porąbka Uszewska Urszula Sworst Porąbka Uszewska
121 Poręba Radlna Lucyna Gawełczyk Tarnów-Południe
122 Przecław Ewa Wach Mielec-Południe
123 Przybysławice Helena Sowa Radłów
124 Pustków-Osiedle Krzysztof Wieczorkiewicz Pustków-Osiedle
125 Radgoszcz Elżbieta Juzba Dąbrowa Tarnowska
126 Radłów Tadeusz Gąsowski Radłów
127 Ropa Cecylia Łukaszczyk Ropa
128 Rożnów Urszul Kordys Czchów
129 Rytro Barbara Pawlik Piwniczna
130 Rzepiennik Strzyżewski Romana Gąsiorowska Ciężkowice
131 Rzuchowa Leszek Czernecki Tarnów-Zachód
132 Siedliska Tuchowskie Ireneusz Bień Tuchów
133 Siedliszowice Zofia Magiera Żabno
134 Siemiechów Krystyna Wielgus Zakliczyn
135 Skrzyszów Stanisław Tyrka Tarnów-Wschód
136 Skrzyszów k. Dębicy Marzena Sokołowska -Andreasik Pustków-Osiedle
137 Słotwina Ewa Szuba Brzesko
138 Smęgorzów Jadwiga Kozłowska Dąbrowa Tarnowska
139 Sromowce Niżne Zdzisław Grywalski Krościenko
140 Stare Żukowice Tarnów-Północ
141 Stary Sącz Agata Wolak Kowalik Stary Sącz
142 Stasiówka Barbara Mądro Dębica-Wschód
143 Staszkówka Leokadia Pasterska Łużna
144 Straszęcin mgr inż. Grzegorz Horosz Dębica-Zachód
145 Stróże Ryszard Sędzik Grybów
146 Szalowa Agata SZURA Łużna
147 Szarwark Teresa Stach Dąbrowa Tarnowska
148 Szczawa Łącko
149 Szczawnica Aleksander Majerczak Krościenko
150 Szczepanowice Robert Rybak Tarnów-Zachód
151 Tarnów Bł. Karoliny Anna Wierzchowiec Tarnów-Wschód
152 Tarnów- Św. Rodziny Tarnów-Południe
153 Tarnów- Św. St. Kostki Dorota Latocha Tarnów-Zachód
154 Tarnów-Dobrego Pasterza Teresa Tracz Tarnów-Północ
155 Tarnów-Katedra Mirosława Piskozub Tarnów-Południe
156 Tarnów-Klikowa Kobos Maria Tarnów-Południe
157 Tarnów-MB Fatimskiej Anna Florek Tarnów-Północ
158 Tarnów-MB Szkaplerznej Wiesława Rzeszutko Tarnów-Południe
159 Tarnów-Miłosierdzia Bożego Barbara NALEPKA Tarnów-Południe
160 Tarnów-Mościce Marian Pradel Tarnów-Zachód
161 Tarnów-NSPJ Tarnów-Wschód
162 Trzciana Andrzej Kącki Lipnica
163 Tuchów- Św. Jakub Ewa Stanisławczyk Tuchów
164 Tylmanowa Krystyna Noworolnik–Stachoń Krościenko
165 Tymbark Tymbark
166 Uszew Karol Paterek  Brzesko
167 Wielka Wieś Krystyna Armatys Wojnicz
168 Wielogłowy mgr Tadeusz Zawiślan Nowy Sącz-Centrum
169 Wierchomla Wielka Robert Śmigowski Piwniczna
170 Wierzchosławice Grażyna Sęk Wojnicz
171 Wietrzychowice Renata Dymon Radłów
172 Wiewiórka Danuta Wilk Dębica-Zachód
173 Wilczyska Grażyna Waląg Bobowa
174 Wojakowa Danuta Sławek Czchów
175 Wojnicz Krystyna Gawęda Wojnicz
176 Wola Przemykowska Danuta Kowalczyk Radłów
177 Wola Radłowska Sławomir Potulski Radłów
178 Wola Rzędzińska – Mił.Bożego Zbigniew Kosman Tarnów-Wschód
179 Wola Rzędzińska MBNP Janusz Górecki Tarnów-Wschód
180 Wysowa Helena DUDKA Ropa
181 Zabawa Tomasz GAJDA Radłów
182 Zaczarnie Anna Gębica Tarnów-Północ
183 Zakliczyn Ewa JEDNOROWSKA Zakliczyn
184 Zalipie Józef Wojtyto Dąbrowa Tarnowska
185 Zawada Mariusz Habel Tarnów-Południe
186 Zborowice Lidia Wantuch Ciężkowice
187 Zdrochec Maria Kuc Radłów
188 Ziempniów Michalina Chlost Mielec-Północ
189 Złota Cecylia Sapała Czchów
190 Żelazówka Bożena Chmura Dąbrowa Tarnowska
191 Żelichów Żabno

.

.

 

Komentowanie jest wyłączone